Schedules

Altar Servers: Sep 1 - Oct 31

September 6 - September 7: 23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Brandon Kinol
Isabella Larson
Antonino Hicks
Angelena Hicks
Michael Arthur
Matthew Arthur
Justin Goggin
Natalie Hays
Daniel Gomes
Andy Hall
Christina Carroll
Meghan Jones
September 13 - September 14: Feast of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Brandon Kinol
Isabella Larson
Kathryn Deist
Matthew Spear
Daniel Gomes
Christine Montemayor
Andy Hall
Natalie Hays
Justin Goggin
Rosemary Sui
JoJo Clark
Isabelle Clark
September 20 - September 21: 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server JoJo Clark
Isabelle Clark
Antonino Hicks
Angelena Hicks
Michael Arthur
Matthew Arthur
Justin Goggin
Christine Montemayor
Matthew Pease
Rosemary Sui
Andy Hall
Meghan Jones
September 27 - September 28: 26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Brandon Kinol
Isabella Larson
Kathryn Deist
Grant Shinka
Daniel Gomes
Matthew Pease
Andy Hall
Natalie Hays
Rosemary Sui
NOT FILLED
Christina Carroll
Justin Goggin
October 4 - October 5: 27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Ryan Fitzgerald
Justin Fitzgerald
Grant Shinka
Matthew Spear
Michael Arthur
Matthew Arthur
Justin Goggin
Natalie Hays
Daniel Gomes
Brandon Kinol
Antonino Hicks
Angelena Hicks
October 11 - October 12: 28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server JoJo Clark
Isabelle Clark
Grant Shinka
Matthew Spear
Daniel Gomes
Matthew Pease
Andy Hall
Christine Montemayor
Justin Goggin
Rosemary Sui
Christina Carroll
Meghan Jones
October 18 - October 19: 29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Meghan Jones
Isabella Larson
Kathryn Deist
Matthew Spear
Michael Arthur
Matthew Arthur
Ryan Fitzgerald
Justin Fitzgerald
Andy Hall
Matthew Pease
JoJo Clark
Isabelle Clark
October 25 - October 26: 30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  5:00 PM 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 11:15 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM
Altar Server Brandon Kinol
Isabella Larson
Antonino Hicks
Angelena Hicks
Daniel Gomes
Matthew Pease
Justin Goggin
Andy Hall
Justin Fitzgerald
Ryan Fitzgerald
Christina Carroll
Meghan Jones
Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda
 
6701 Muncaster Mill Road, Derwood, Maryland, (301) 840-1407 FAX: (301) 258-5080